Calendar


Use Categories to view specific age groups and event types

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
U4s & U6s 6:00 pm
U4s & U6s @ Wellington Street Field
Oct 1 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
U13/U14/U15/U16/U17 Boys 7:00 pm
U13/U14/U15/U16/U17 Boys @ Wellington Street Field
Oct 1 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
2
U10/U12 Girls 6:00 pm
U10/U12 Girls @ Wellington Street Field
Oct 2 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
U13/U14/U15/U16/U17 Girls 7:00 pm
U13/U14/U15/U16/U17 Girls @ Wellington Street Field
Oct 2 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
3
U8s 6:00 pm
U8s @ Wellington Street Field
Oct 3 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
U10/U12 Boys 7:00 pm
U10/U12 Boys @ Wellington Street Field
Oct 3 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
5
6
7
8
U4s & U6s 6:00 pm
U4s & U6s @ Wellington Street Field
Oct 8 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
U13/U14/U15/U16/U17 Boys 7:00 pm
U13/U14/U15/U16/U17 Boys @ Wellington Street Field
Oct 8 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
9
U10/U12 Girls 6:00 pm
U10/U12 Girls @ Wellington Street Field
Oct 9 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
U13/U14/U15/U16/U17 Girls 7:00 pm
U13/U14/U15/U16/U17 Girls @ Wellington Street Field
Oct 9 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
10
U8s 6:00 pm
U8s @ Wellington Street Field
Oct 10 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
U10/U12 Boys 7:00 pm
U10/U12 Boys @ Wellington Street Field
Oct 10 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
12
13
14
15
U4s & U6s 6:00 pm
U4s & U6s @ Wellington Street Field
Oct 15 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
U13/U14/U15/U16/U17 Boys 7:00 pm
U13/U14/U15/U16/U17 Boys @ Wellington Street Field
Oct 15 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
16
U10/U12 Girls 6:00 pm
U10/U12 Girls @ Wellington Street Field
Oct 16 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
U13/U14/U15/U16/U17 Girls 7:00 pm
U13/U14/U15/U16/U17 Girls @ Wellington Street Field
Oct 16 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
17
U8s 6:00 pm
U8s @ Wellington Street Field
Oct 17 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
U10/U12 Boys 7:00 pm
U10/U12 Boys @ Wellington Street Field
Oct 17 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
19
20
21
22
U4s & U6s 5:30 pm
U4s & U6s @ Corner Brook Civic Center - Studio
Oct 22 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
U13/U14/U15/U16/U17 Boys 6:30 pm
U13/U14/U15/U16/U17 Boys @ Corner Brook Civic Center - Studio
Oct 22 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
23
U10/U12 Girls 5:30 pm
U10/U12 Girls @ Corner Brook Civic Center - Studio
Oct 23 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
U13/U14/U15/U16/U17 Girls 6:30 pm
U13/U14/U15/U16/U17 Girls @ Corner Brook Civic Center - Studio
Oct 23 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
24
U8s 5:30 pm
U8s @ Corner Brook Civic Center - Studio
Oct 24 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
U10/U12 Boys 6:30 pm
U10/U12 Boys @ Corner Brook Civic Center - Studio
Oct 24 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
25
Goal Keeper – U8-U17 5:30 pm
Goal Keeper – U8-U17 @ Corner Brook Civic Center - Studio
Oct 25 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Open Session U8-U15 6:30 pm
Open Session U8-U15 @ Corner Brook Civic Center - Studio
Oct 25 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
26
27
28
29
U4s & U6s 5:30 pm
U4s & U6s @ Corner Brook Civic Center - Studio
Oct 29 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
U13/U14/U15/U16/U17 Boys 6:30 pm
U13/U14/U15/U16/U17 Boys @ Corner Brook Civic Center - Studio
Oct 29 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
30
U10/U12 Girls 5:30 pm
U10/U12 Girls @ Corner Brook Civic Center - Studio
Oct 30 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
U13/U14/U15/U16/U17 Girls 6:30 pm
U13/U14/U15/U16/U17 Girls @ Corner Brook Civic Center - Studio
Oct 30 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
31
U8s 5:30 pm
U8s @ Corner Brook Civic Center - Studio
Oct 31 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
U10/U12 Boys 6:30 pm
U10/U12 Boys @ Corner Brook Civic Center - Studio
Oct 31 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm